18 Giugno 2019
i campionati

ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO 2004 - Girone A

giornata 1
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 01/10/2016 15:00 description
Via Cimarosa, Albignasego
Albignasego Calcio
 
-
 
Academy Campodarsego
description
Sabato 01/10/2016 15:00 description
Via Filzi, Mestrino
Bonollo Calcio Mestrino
 
-
 
Este
description
Sabato 01/10/2016 15:00 description
Via Marendole, Monselice
La Rocca Monselice
 
-
 
Calcio Rubano
description
Sabato 01/10/2016 15:00 description
Via Parini, Piove di Sacco
Piovese Calcio
 
-
 
Abano Calcio
description
Sabato 01/10/2016 15:00 description
Via della Costituzione, Cadoneghe
Vigontina San Paolo
 
-
 
Solesinese
description
Sabato 01/10/2016 15:00 description
Via San Bortolomeo, Monterosso-Abano T.
Due Monti Abano A.S.D
 
-
RIPOSA
description
giornata 2
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 08/10/2016 15:00 description
Via Armistizio, Padova
Abano Calcio
 
-
 
Due Monti Abano A.S.D
description
Sabato 08/10/2016 15:00 description
Via Olmo, Campodarsego
Academy Campodarsego
 
-
 
Piovese Calcio
description
Sabato 08/10/2016 15:00 description
Via Borromeo, Sarmeola-Rubano
Calcio Rubano
 
-
 
Bonollo Calcio Mestrino
description
Sabato 08/10/2016 15:00 description
Via Don Rebellato, Este
Este
 
-
 
Vigontina San Paolo
description
Sabato 08/10/2016 15:00 description
Via Papa Giovanni 23, Solesino
Solesinese
 
-
 
Albignasego Calcio
description
Sabato 08/10/2016 15:00 description
RIPOSA
-
 
La Rocca Monselice
description
giornata 3
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 15/10/2016 15:00 description
Via Cimarosa, Albignasego
Albignasego Calcio
 
-
 
Este
description
Sabato 15/10/2016 15:00 description
Via San Bortolomeo, Monterosso-Abano T.
Due Monti Abano A.S.D
 
-
 
Academy Campodarsego
description
Sabato 15/10/2016 15:00 description
Via Marendole, Monselice
La Rocca Monselice
 
-
 
Abano Calcio
description
Sabato 15/10/2016 15:00 description
Via Parini, Piove di Sacco
Piovese Calcio
 
-
 
Solesinese
description
Sabato 15/10/2016 15:00 description
Via della Costituzione, Cadoneghe
Vigontina San Paolo
 
-
 
Bonollo Calcio Mestrino
description
Sabato 15/10/2016 15:00 description
RIPOSA
-
 
Calcio Rubano
description
giornata 4
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 22/10/2016 15:00 description
Via Olmo, Campodarsego
Academy Campodarsego
 
-
 
La Rocca Monselice
description
Sabato 22/10/2016 15:00 description
Via Filzi, Mestrino
Bonollo Calcio Mestrino
 
-
 
Albignasego Calcio
description
Sabato 22/10/2016 15:00 description
Via Borromeo, Sarmeola-Rubano
Calcio Rubano
 
-
 
Vigontina San Paolo
description
Sabato 22/10/2016 15:00 description
Via Don Rebellato, Este
Este
 
-
 
Piovese Calcio
description
Sabato 22/10/2016 15:00 description
Via Papa Giovanni 23, Solesino
Solesinese
 
-
 
Due Monti Abano A.S.D
description
Sabato 22/10/2016 15:00 description
RIPOSA
-
 
Abano Calcio
description
giornata 5
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 29/10/2016 15:00 description
Via Armistizio, Padova
Abano Calcio
 
-
 
Calcio Rubano
description
Sabato 29/10/2016 15:00 description
Via Cimarosa, Albignasego
Albignasego Calcio
 
-
 
Vigontina San Paolo
description
Sabato 29/10/2016 15:00 description
Via San Bortolomeo, Monterosso-Abano T.
Due Monti Abano A.S.D
 
-
 
Este
description
Sabato 29/10/2016 15:00 description
Via Marendole, Monselice
La Rocca Monselice
 
-
 
Solesinese
description
Sabato 29/10/2016 15:00 description
Via Parini, Piove di Sacco
Piovese Calcio
 
-
 
Bonollo Calcio Mestrino
description
Sabato 29/10/2016 15:00 description
RIPOSA
-
 
Academy Campodarsego
description
giornata 6
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 05/11/2016 15:00 description
Via Olmo, Campodarsego
Academy Campodarsego
 
-
 
Abano Calcio
description
Sabato 05/11/2016 15:00 description
Via Filzi, Mestrino
Bonollo Calcio Mestrino
 
-
 
Due Monti Abano A.S.D
description
Sabato 05/11/2016 15:00 description
Via Borromeo, Sarmeola-Rubano
Calcio Rubano
 
-
 
Albignasego Calcio
description
Sabato 05/11/2016 15:00 description
Via Don Rebellato, Este
Este
 
-
 
La Rocca Monselice
description
Sabato 05/11/2016 15:00 description
Via della Costituzione, Cadoneghe
Vigontina San Paolo
 
-
 
Piovese Calcio
description
Sabato 05/11/2016 15:00 description
RIPOSA
-
 
Solesinese
description
giornata 7
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 12/11/2016 15:00 description
Via Armistizio, Padova
Abano Calcio
 
-
 
Solesinese
description
Sabato 12/11/2016 15:00 description
Via Olmo, Campodarsego
Academy Campodarsego
 
-
 
Calcio Rubano
description
Sabato 12/11/2016 15:00 description
Via San Bortolomeo, Monterosso-Abano T.
Due Monti Abano A.S.D
 
-
 
Vigontina San Paolo
description
Sabato 12/11/2016 15:00 description
Via Marendole, Monselice
La Rocca Monselice
 
-
 
Bonollo Calcio Mestrino
description
Sabato 12/11/2016 15:00 description
Via Parini, Piove di Sacco
Piovese Calcio
 
-
 
Albignasego Calcio
description
Sabato 12/11/2016 15:00 description
RIPOSA
-
 
Este
description
giornata 8
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 19/11/2016 15:00 description
Via Cimarosa, Albignasego
Albignasego Calcio
 
-
 
Due Monti Abano A.S.D
description
Sabato 19/11/2016 15:00 description
Via Borromeo, Sarmeola-Rubano
Calcio Rubano
 
-
 
Piovese Calcio
description
Sabato 19/11/2016 15:00 description
Via Don Rebellato, Este
Este
 
-
 
Abano Calcio
description
Sabato 19/11/2016 15:00 description
Via Papa Giovanni 23, Solesino
Solesinese
 
-
 
Academy Campodarsego
description
Sabato 19/11/2016 15:00 description
Via della Costituzione, Cadoneghe
Vigontina San Paolo
 
-
 
La Rocca Monselice
description
Sabato 19/11/2016 15:00 description
RIPOSA
-
 
Bonollo Calcio Mestrino
description
giornata 9
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 26/11/2016 15:00 description
Via Armistizio, Padova
Abano Calcio
 
-
 
Bonollo Calcio Mestrino
description
Sabato 26/11/2016 15:00 description
Via Olmo, Campodarsego
Academy Campodarsego
 
-
 
Este
description
Sabato 26/11/2016 15:00 description
Via San Bortolomeo, Monterosso-Abano T.
Due Monti Abano A.S.D
 
-
 
Piovese Calcio
description
Sabato 26/11/2016 15:00 description
Via Marendole, Monselice
La Rocca Monselice
 
-
 
Albignasego Calcio
description
Sabato 26/11/2016 15:00 description
Via Papa Giovanni 23, Solesino
Solesinese
 
-
 
Calcio Rubano
description
Sabato 26/11/2016 15:00 description
RIPOSA
-
 
Vigontina San Paolo
description
giornata 10
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 03/12/2016 15:00 description
Via Filzi, Mestrino
Bonollo Calcio Mestrino
 
-
 
Academy Campodarsego
description
Sabato 03/12/2016 15:00 description
Via San Bortolomeo, Monterosso-Abano T.
Due Monti Abano A.S.D
 
-
 
Calcio Rubano
description
Sabato 03/12/2016 15:00 description
Via Don Rebellato, Este
Este
 
-
 
Solesinese
description
Sabato 03/12/2016 15:00 description
Via Parini, Piove di Sacco
Piovese Calcio
 
-
 
La Rocca Monselice
description
Sabato 03/12/2016 15:00 description
Via della Costituzione, Cadoneghe
Vigontina San Paolo
 
-
 
Abano Calcio
description
Sabato 03/12/2016 15:00 description
RIPOSA
-
 
Albignasego Calcio
description
giornata 11
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 10/12/2016 15:00 description
Via Armistizio, Padova
Abano Calcio
 
-
 
Albignasego Calcio
description
Sabato 10/12/2016 15:00 description
Via Olmo, Campodarsego
Academy Campodarsego
 
-
 
Vigontina San Paolo
description
Sabato 10/12/2016 15:00 description
Via Borromeo, Sarmeola-Rubano
Calcio Rubano
 
-
 
Este
description
Sabato 10/12/2016 15:00 description
Via Marendole, Monselice
La Rocca Monselice
 
-
 
Due Monti Abano A.S.D
description
Sabato 10/12/2016 15:00 description
Via Papa Giovanni 23, Solesino
Solesinese
 
-
 
Bonollo Calcio Mestrino
description
Sabato 10/12/2016 15:00 description
RIPOSA
-
 
Piovese Calcio
description

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]